Calendrier et résultats

DATESRENCONTRESHORAIRESRESULTATS    
vendredi
23 août 2019
ERVB (prépa.) / VCB20h0040 - 50 - - - -
dimanche
25 août 2019
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET (prépa.) / VCB15h0069 - 55 - - - -
mercredi
28 août 2019
ROCHE VENDEE BC (prépa.) / VCB20h0067 - 63 - - - -
vendredi
30 août 2019
EPINE CHANTONNAY (Prépa.) / VCB20h0067 - 54 - - - -
dimanche
01 septembre 2019
VCB / ERVB (Prépa.)15h0066 - 59 - - - -
vendredi
06 septembre 2019
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET (prépa.) / VCB20h0079 - 43 - - - -
samedi
07 septembre 2019
VAILLANTE IMMACULE St NAZAIRE (Coupe de France) / VCB20h3071 - 81 - - - -
samedi
14 septembre 2019
JIL COLAYRAC BASKET / VCB20h0083 - 74 - - - -
samedi
21 septembre 2019
ROCHE VENDEE BC / VCB20h0069 - 76 - - - -
samedi
05 octobre 2019
VCB / SAINT MEDARD BASKET20h0065 - 81 - - - -
samedi
12 octobre 2019
LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA / VCB20h0083 - 82 - - - -
samedi
26 octobre 2019
VCB / AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF20h0076 - 70 - - - -
samedi
02 novembre 2019
ELAN TURSAN BASKET / VCB20h0097 - 98 - - - -
samedi
09 novembre 2019
VCB / STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN20h0076 - 83 - - - -
samedi
16 novembre 2019
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET / VCB20h0092 - 73 - - - -
samedi
30 novembre 2019
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET / VCB20h0099 - 73 - - - -
samedi
07 décembre 2019
VCB / CASTELNAU MEDOC BC20h0044 - 74 - - - -
samedi
14 décembre 2019
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET / VCB20h0090 - 52 - - - -
samedi
11 janvier 2020
VCB / JIL COLAYRAC BASKET20h0066 - 60 - - - -
samedi
18 janvier 2020
VCB / ROCHE VENDEE BC20h0082 - 60 - - - -
samedi
01 février 2020
SAINT MEDARD BASKET / VCB20h0086 - 81 - - - -
samedi
08 février 2020
VCB / LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA20h0079 - 76 - - - -
samedi
15 février 2020
AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF / VCB20h0075 - 71 - - - -
samedi
29 février 2020
VCB / ELAN TURSAN BASKET20h0010 - 0 - - - -
samedi
07 mars 2020
STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN / VCB20h0089 - 62 - - - -

Classement – NM3

PlaceEquipe
1 STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN
2 CASTELNAU MEDOC BC
3 SAINT MEDARD BASKET
4 VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET
5 AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF
6 SAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET
7 VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
8 JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
9 VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
10 ELAN TURSAN BASKET
11 ROCHE VENDEE BC
12 LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA 17