Calendrier et résultats

DATESRENCONTRESHORAIRESRESULTATS    
vendredi
23 août 2019
ERVB (prépa.) / VCB20h0040 - 50 - - - -
dimanche
25 août 2019
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET (prépa.) / VCB15h0069 - 55 - - - -
mercredi
28 août 2019
ROCHE VENDEE BC (prépa.) / VCB20h0067 - 63 - - - -
vendredi
30 août 2019
EPINE CHANTONNAY (Prépa.) / VCB20h0067 - 54 - - - -
dimanche
01 septembre 2019
VCB / ERVB (Prépa.)15h0066 - 59 - - - -
vendredi
06 septembre 2019
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET (prépa.) / VCB20h0079 - 43 - - - -
samedi
07 septembre 2019
VAILLANTE IMMACULE St NAZAIRE (Coupe de France) / VCB20h3071 - 81 - - - -
samedi
14 septembre 2019
JIL COLAYRAC BASKET / VCB20h0083 - 74 - - - -
samedi
21 septembre 2019
ROCHE VENDEE BC / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
05 octobre 2019
VCB / SAINT MEDARD BASKET20h00 - - - -
samedi
12 octobre 2019
LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
26 octobre 2019
VCB / AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF20h00 - - - -
samedi
02 novembre 2019
ELAN TURSAN BASKET / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
09 novembre 2019
VCB / STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN20h00 - - - -
samedi
16 novembre 2019
VAL D'ALBRET BASKET / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
30 novembre 2019
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
07 décembre 2019
VCB / CASTELNAU MEDOC BC20h00 - - - -
samedi
14 décembre 2019
SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
11 janvier 2020
VCB / JIL COLAYRAC BASKET20h00 - - - -
samedi
18 janvier 2020
VCB / ROCHE VENDEE BC20h00 - - - -
samedi
01 février 2020
SAINT MEDARD BASKET / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
08 février 2020
VCB / LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA20h00 - - - -
samedi
15 février 2020
AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
29 février 2020
VCB / ELAN TURSAN BASKET20h00 - - - -
samedi
07 mars 2020
STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
14 mars 2020
VCB / VAL D'ALBRET BASKET20h00 - - - -
samedi
21 mars 2020
VCB / VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET20h00 - - - -
samedi
28 mars 2020
CASTELNAU MEDOC BC / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
04 avril 2020
VCB / SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET20h00 - - - -

Classement – NM3

PlaceEquipe
1 VAL D'ALBRET BASKET
2 STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN
3 SAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET
4 HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE
5 VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
6 VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET
7 SAINT MEDARD BASKET
8 LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA 17
9 AVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF
10 ELAN TURSAN BASKET
11 JIL COLAYRAC BASKET
12 ROCHE VENDEE BC
13 CASTELNAU MEDOC BC