Calendrier et résultats

DATESRENCONTRESHORAIRESRESULTATS    
samedi
29 août 2020
LA ROCHELLE (à Luçon) / VCB20h0080 - 85 - - - -
vendredi
04 septembre 2020
VITRE (prépa.) / VCB20h0069 - 76 - - - -
mardi
08 septembre 2020
VCB / LORIENT (Prépa.)20h0087 - 80 - - - -
samedi
12 septembre 2020
VCB / ANGERS (prépa.)20h0085 - 69 - - - -
mardi
15 septembre 2020
LORIENT (Prépa.) / VCB20h0081 - 79 - - - -
vendredi
18 septembre 2020
VCB / LES SABLES (prépa.)20h0075 - 73 - - - -
dimanche
20 septembre 2020
LES SABLES (prépa.) / VCB17h0070 - 79 - - - -
mercredi
23 septembre 2020
VCB / POITIERS (Coupe de France)20h0077 - 83 - - - -
vendredi
02 octobre 2020
VCB / ANGERS20h3088 - 82 - - - -
mardi
06 octobre 2020
VITRE / VCB20h30111 - 95 - - - -
vendredi
16 octobre 2020
BORDEAUX / VCB20h0099 - 78 - - - -
mardi
20 octobre 2020
VCB / LES SABLES20h3076 - 89 - - - -
samedi
24 octobre 2020
LORIENT / VCB20h0092 - 85 - - - -
mardi
05 janvier 2021
VCB / TOULOUSE20h0086 - 76 - - - -
samedi
09 janvier 2021
VANVES / VCB20h0083 - 84 - - - -
mardi
12 janvier 2021
VCB / DAX20h0084 - 73 - - - -
mardi
26 janvier 2021
LA ROCHELLE / VCB20h0090 - 55 - - - -
samedi
30 janvier 2021
VCB / RENNES20h0063 - 69 - - - -
mardi
02 février 2021
TOURS / VCB20h0076 - 67 - - - -
samedi
06 février 2021
TARBES / VCB20h0075 - 85 - - - -
mardi
09 février 2021
ANGERS / VCB20h0080 - 94 - - - -
samedi
13 février 2021
VCB / VITRE20h0076 - 68 - - - -
mardi
23 février 2021
VCB / RUEIL20h0085 - 84 - - - -
mardi
02 mars 2021
VCB / BORDEAUX20h0093 - 80 - - - -
samedi
06 mars 2021
LES SABLES / VCB20h0085 - 102 - - - -
mardi
09 mars 2021
VCB / LORIENT20h3099 - 79 - - - -
mardi
30 mars 2021
RUEIL / VCB20h0090 - 93 - - - -
samedi
03 avril 2021
VCB / LA ROCHELLE20h0081 - 85 - - - -
mardi
06 avril 2021
VCB / VANVES20h0096 - 81 - - - -
mardi
13 avril 2021
VCB / TARBES20h0073 - 83 - - - -
samedi
17 avril 2021
TOULOUSE / VCB20h00 - - - -
mardi
20 avril 2021
DAX / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
01 mai 2021
VCB / TOURS20h00 - - - -
mardi
04 mai 2021
RENNES / VCB20h30 - - - -

Classement – NM1

PlaceEquipe
1 Union Tours Basket Métropole
2 VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
3 Aurore de Vitré
4 Toulouse Basket Club
5 Stade Rochelais
6 Rueil AC
7 CEP Lorient
8 Union Rennes Basket
9 Union Tarbes Lourdes
10 Etoile Angers Basket
11 Dax Gamarde Basket
12 JSA Bordeaux
13 Vanves GPSO
14 Les Sables Vendée Basket