Calendrier et résultats

DATESRENCONTRESHORAIRESRESULTATS    
jeudi
22 août 2019
AURORE VITRE (Prépa.) / VCB20h0079 - 56 - - - -
samedi
24 août 2019
ETOILE ANGERS (Prépa.) / VCB20h3069 - 76 - - - -
dimanche
25 août 2019
NANTES HERMINE (Prépa.) / VCB17h3086 - 67 - - - -
jeudi
29 août 2019
DAX GAMARDE (Prépa.) / VCB20h0067 - 69 - - - -
samedi
31 août 2019
STADE ROCHELLAIS (Prépa.) / VCB20h4594 - 72 - - - -
vendredi
06 septembre 2019
ETOILE ANGERS (Prépa.) / VCB20h0082 - 73 - - - -
samedi
07 septembre 2019
VCB / CEP LORIENT (prépa.)20h0065 - 75 - - - -
vendredi
13 septembre 2019
VCB / AURORE VITRE (Prépa.)20h0075 - 78 - - - -
mardi
17 septembre 2019
VCB / PARIS BASKET20h3074 - 80 - - - -
vendredi
20 septembre 2019
BORDEAUX / VCB20h3085 - 60 - - - -
mardi
24 septembre 2019
VCB / UNION TARBES LOURDES20h30100 - 92 - - - -
samedi
28 septembre 2019
STADE ROCHELAIS / VCB20h0091 - 87 - - - -
samedi
05 octobre 2019
VCB / VANVES20h0085 - 81 - - - -
vendredi
11 octobre 2019
TOURS / VCB20h0079 - 88 - - - -
samedi
19 octobre 2019
VCB / ANGERS20h0081 - 94 - - - -
vendredi
25 octobre 2019
TOULOUSE / VCB20h0089 - 85 - - - -
vendredi
01 novembre 2019
VCB / DAX 20h3088 - 68 - - - -
vendredi
08 novembre 2019
CAEN / VCB20h0072 - 79 - - - -
mardi
12 novembre 2019
VCB / LORIENT20h3081 - 74 - - - -
samedi
16 novembre 2019
VCB / VITRE20h0065 - 61 - - - -
samedi
23 novembre 2019
BOULOGNE / VCB20h0061 - 75 - - - -
vendredi
29 novembre 2019
VCB / LE HAVRE20h3069 - 62 - - - -
vendredi
06 décembre 2019
VCB / BORDEAUX20h3067 - 79 - - - -
mardi
10 décembre 2019
UNION TARBES LOURDES / VCB20h0079 - 67 - - - -
samedi
14 décembre 2019
VCB / STADE ROCHELAIS20h0089 - 77 - - - -
samedi
21 décembre 2019
VANVES / VCB20h0089 - 78 - - - -
samedi
04 janvier 2020
VCB / TOURS20h0092 - 94 - - - -
vendredi
10 janvier 2020
ANGERS / VCB20h0081 - 68 - - - -
vendredi
17 janvier 2020
VCB / TOULOUSE20h3051 - 78 - - - -
vendredi
24 janvier 2020
DAX / VCB20h0065 - 63 - - - -
vendredi
31 janvier 2020
VCB / CAEN 20h3068 - 54 - - - -
mardi
04 février 2020
LORIENT / VCB20h0074 - 58 - - - -
samedi
08 février 2020
VITRE / VCB20h0085 - 88 - - - -
vendredi
14 février 2020
VCB / BOULOGNE20h3079 - 68 - - - -
vendredi
28 février 2020
LE HAVRE / VCB20h00 - - - -

Classement – NM1

PlaceEquipe
1 ETOILE ANGERS BASKET
2 UNION TOURS BM
3 STB LE HAVRE
4 BOULOGNE
5 CAEN BC
6 JSA BORDEAUX
7 AURORE VITRE
8 DAX GAMARDE
9 UNION TARBES LOURDES
10 TOULOUSE BC
11 VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
12 STADE ROCHELAIS
13 VANVES BASKET
14 CEP LORIENT