Calendrier et résultats

DATESRENCONTRESHORAIRESRESULTATS    
jeudi
22 août 2019
AURORE VITRE (Prépa.) / VCB20h0079 - 56 - - - -
samedi
24 août 2019
ETOILE ANGERS (Prépa.) / VCB20h3069 - 76 - - - -
dimanche
25 août 2019
NANTES HERMINE (Prépa.) / VCB17h3086 - 67 - - - -
jeudi
29 août 2019
DAX GAMARDE (Prépa.) / VCB20h0067 - 69 - - - -
samedi
31 août 2019
STADE ROCHELLAIS (Prépa.) / VCB20h4594 - 72 - - - -
vendredi
06 septembre 2019
ETOILE ANGERS (Prépa.) / VCB20h0082 - 73 - - - -
samedi
07 septembre 2019
VCB / CEP LORIENT (prépa.)20h0065 - 75 - - - -
vendredi
13 septembre 2019
VCB / AURORE VITRE (Prépa.)20h0075 - 78 - - - -
mardi
17 septembre 2019
VCB / PARIS BASKET20h3074 - 80 - - - -
vendredi
20 septembre 2019
BORDEAUX / VCB20h30 - - - -
mardi
24 septembre 2019
VCB / UNION TARBES LOURDES20h30 - - - -
samedi
28 septembre 2019
STADE ROCHELAIS / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
05 octobre 2019
VCB / VANVES20h00 - - - -
vendredi
11 octobre 2019
TOURS / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
19 octobre 2019
VCB / ANGERS20h00 - - - -
vendredi
25 octobre 2019
TOULOUSE / VCB20h00 - - - -
vendredi
01 novembre 2019
VCB / DAX 20h30 - - - -
vendredi
08 novembre 2019
CAEN / VCB20h00 - - - -
mardi
12 novembre 2019
VCB / LORIENT20h30 - - - -
samedi
16 novembre 2019
VCB / VITRE20h00 - - - -
samedi
23 novembre 2019
BOULOGNE / VCB20h00 - - - -
vendredi
29 novembre 2019
VCB / LE HAVRE20h30 - - - -
vendredi
06 décembre 2019
VCB / BORDEAUX20h30 - - - -
mardi
10 décembre 2019
UNION TARBES LOURDES / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
14 décembre 2019
VCB / STADE ROCHELAIS20h00 - - - -
samedi
21 décembre 2019
VANVES / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
04 janvier 2020
VCB / TOURS20h00 - - - -
vendredi
10 janvier 2020
ANGERS / VCB20h00 - - - -
vendredi
17 janvier 2020
VCB / TOULOUSE20h30 - - - -
vendredi
24 janvier 2020
DAX / VCB20h00 - - - -
vendredi
31 janvier 2020
VCB / CAEN 20h30 - - - -
mardi
04 février 2020
LORIENT / VCB20h00 - - - -
samedi
08 février 2020
VITRE / VCB20h00 - - - -
vendredi
14 février 2020
VCB / BOULOGNE20h30 - - - -
vendredi
28 février 2020
LE HAVRE / VCB20h00 - - - -

Classement – NM1

PlaceEquipe
1 VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET
2 AURORE VITRE
3 UNION TOURS BM
4 TOULOUSE BC
5 UNION TARBES LOURDES
6 CEP LORIENT
7 VANVES BASKET
8 STADE ROCHELAIS
9 DAX GAMARDE
10 CAEN BC
11 ETOILE ANGERS BASKET
12 STB LE HAVRE
13 JSA BORDEAUX
14 BOULOGNE