U9F

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mardi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 1 Joël BALAVOINE
Mercredi 14h00 – 15h30 Michel VRIGNAUD B.

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

 

Nom Prénom
 12  PROUD  Loona
 4  MENUET  Thaïs
 9  LUET  Mélina
 13  DESBOS  Pauline
 11  COËLLE  Anaïs
 8  PRIME  Célestine
 6  VRIGNAUD  Lucie
 10  BEDU  Alice
 ABS  CLERC  Anna-Lou
 ABS  MERLET  Angélina

 

Entraîneurs

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

Coach

Dominic PRIME

U9M1

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mardi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 1 Joël BALAVOINE
Mercredi 14h00 – 15h30 Michel VRIGNAUD B.

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

 

Nom Prénom
13  CHARNET  Thibault
4 COULONNIER  Justin
9 CASSERON  Nathan
8 MEDAM  Raphaël
11 RENAUD  Elian
10 RENAUD  Louison
6 PAPIN  Noé
ABS BLANCHARD  Raphaël

 

Entraîneurs

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

Coach

Sylvain RENAUD

U9M2

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mardi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 1 Joël BALAVOINE
Mercredi 14h00 – 15h30 Michel VRIGNAUD B.

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

 

Nom Prénom
12  FILY  Mathiew
6 SIRE  Augustin
7 RAIMBERT-TIRGOUINE  Charles
5 LEBEAU  Esteyban
8 MEUR  Stanislas
4 BAIRRADA  Diego

 

Entraîneurs

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

Coachs

RAIMBERT Raphaël

SIRE Cyrille

U9M3

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mardi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 1 Joël BALAVOINE
Mercredi 14h00 – 15h30 Michel VRIGNAUD B.

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

 

Nom Prénom
13  PETIT Victor
9 BALAVOINE  Elie
12 BOUTRY  Yanis
5 REMAUD  Enzo
11 LEBRUN  Paul
10 BAUD  Samuel
8 GUILBAUD  Gaspard

 

Entraîneurs

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

Coach

BAUD Raphaël

U9M4

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mardi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 1 Joël BALAVOINE
Mercredi 14h00 – 15h30 Michel VRIGNAUD B.

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

 

Nom Prénom
 FERRE Django
LE LANNIC  Youen
TAVERSON  Hugo
AUBIN  Esteban
FERREIRA DA COSTA  Adam
BOUHIER  Noah
CHÂTEAU  Luka

Entraîneurs

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

Coach

Martine BONNEAU

U9M5

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mardi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 1 Joël BALAVOINE
Mercredi 14h00 – 15h30 Michel VRIGNAUD B.

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

 

Nom Prénom
 9  RONFLE Anthonin
 11 ROUSSEAU  Nathan
 4 LEJEUNE  Evan
 12 LOILLIEUX  Clément
 10 DOUCET  Kilian
 7 MURCY  Lucas
 6 CHAUVEAU  Mathéo

Entraîneurs

Joël BALAVOINE

Joris TABLEAU

Coachs