U11 F1

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 15h00 – 16h15 VRIGNAUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h15 Foire Expo Loîc LAURATET
Nom Prénom
GERARD GUILLE Enora
SALL Mariama
VRIGNAUD Lucie
DESBOS Pauline
 JOUSSELIN Maolyne

Entraîneurs :

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

 

Coach :

Marie-Laure LE BALCH

U11 M1

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 16h15 – 17h30 VRIGNAUD B

Miguel RELET

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h15 Foire Expo  Loîc LAURATET
Nom Prénom
AUBIN Esteban
BOUTRY Yanis
CASSERON Nathan
GAUVRIT Noé
GUILBAUD Gaspard
LE BRUN Paul
PETIT Victor

Entraîneurs :

Miguel RELET

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

 

Coach :

Benjamin BOUTRY

U11 M2

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 16h15 – 17h30 VRIGNAUD B

Miguel RELET

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h15 Foire Expo  Loîc LAURATET
Nom Prénom
BALAVOINE Elie
BAUD Samuel
CHARNET Thibault
DOUCET Kyllian
KERIQUEL Eliot
MEDAN Raphael
TAVERSON Hugo

Entraîneurs :

Miguel RELET

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

 

Coach :

Raphaël BAUD

U11 M3

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 16h15 – 17h30 VRIGNAUD B

Miguel RELET

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h15 Foire Expo  Loîc LAURATET
Nom Prénom
COELLE Manoa
FILY Mathiew
LEBEAU Esteyban
PINON Gabriel
RAIMBERT-TIRGOUINE Charles
SIRE Augustin

Entraîneurs :

Miguel RELET

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

 

Coach :

 

U11 M4

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 15h00 – 16h15 VRIGNAUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h15 Foire Expo Loîc LAURATET
Nom Prénom
BAIRRADA Diego
FONTAINE Louis
PAPIN Noé
RONFLE Antonin
ROUSSEAU Nathan
FLAUNEAU Quentin
LOILLIEUX Clement

Entraîneurs :

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

 

Coach :

Matthieu ROUSSEAU

U11 M5

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 15h00 – 16h15 VRIGNAUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h15 Foire Expo Loîc LAURATET
Nom Prénom
BOUTHIER Noah
CHATEAU Luka
DAVID Louka
DISSAIS Adelson
HUBERT Eliott
REMAUD Enzo
RENAUD Elian

Entraîneurs :

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

 

Coach :

U11 M6

Nom Prénom
BOUILLET MENARD Marius
BRETEAU Noa
CHAUVEAU Mathéo
LELLOUCHE Lenny
SAILLY Eliott
VRIGNAUD Léandre

Entraîneurs :

Benoît RAINGEARD

Loïc LAURATET

 

Coach :