U11 M1

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 17h30 – 19h00 VRIGANUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

Henri PREIRA

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 2

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

 

Nom Prénom
 7  CHAIGNE  AARON
 10  BOUDEVILLE  GAEL
 8  ALLEGRE  MATTEO
 11  SOULARD  NOLANN
 6  POIRAUDEAU  LILIAN
 9  MICHENAUD  CONSTANT
 5  BABU  BAPTISTE
 4  GAUVRIT  NOE

Entraîneurs :

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

Coach :

Jimmy POIRAUDEAU

U11 M2

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 17h30 – 19h00 VRIGANUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

Henri PREIRA

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 2

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

 

Nom Prénom
 12  PINON  GABRIEL
 6  AUBIN  ESTEBAN
 7  PETIT  VICTOR
 5  COLLIN  GUILLAUME
 4  KERIQUEL  ELIOT
 8  MEUR  STANISLAS
 9  BAIRRADA  DIEGO
 11  CASSERON NATHAN

Entraîneurs :

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

Coach :

Brice PETIT

U11 M3

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 16h00 – 17h30 VRIGANUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

François EMERIAU

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 2

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

 

Nom Prénom
 11  SALLEZ BOURON  DYLAN
 13  FRADET  SAMUEL
 10  MARIE  JULES
 8  MENUET  ARTHUR
 5  NICOLEAU  DYLAN
 6  LEVIEL  MATHIS
 7  RIVALIN  ETHAN
 9  BREMAUD  JOSHUA

Entraîneurs :

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

Coach :

Maeva NICOLEAU

U11 M4

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 16h00 – 17h30 VRIGANUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

François EMERIAU

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 2

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

 

Nom Prénom
 7  FLAUNEAU  QUENTIN
 11  ROUSSEAU  NATHAN
 9  MEUR  STANISLAS
 12  LOILLIEUX  CLEMENT
 8  CHAIGNE  AARON
 6  SIRE  AUGUSTIN
 4  FILY  MATHIEW
 10  RONFLE  ANTONIN

 

Entraîneurs :

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

Coach :

Matthieu ROUSSEAU

U11 M5

Entraînements

Jour Horaire Salle Entraineur
Mercredi 16h00 – 17h30 VRIGANUD B

Benoît RAINGEARD

François EMERIAU

Jeudi 17h45 – 19h00 Foire Expo 2

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

 

Nom Prénom
 5  HUBERT  ELIOTT
 8  CHARNET  THIBAULT
 13  MEDAN  RAPHAEL
 6  DESBOS  PAULINE
 10  RENAUD  LOUISON
 11  COULONNIER KERZALEZ  JUSTIN
 Abs  PAPIN  NOE
 Abs  VRIGNAUD  LUCIE

Entraîneurs :

Jérôme NICOLAIZEAU

Henri PREIRA

Coach :

Sylvain RENAUD